Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 11 405/117 To Sbi Park In Moosarambagh Div 25,Crz,Ghmc. (Rs. 36.70 Lakhs)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No 16 11 405/117 To Sbi Park In Moosarambagh Div 25,Crz,Ghmc. (Rs. 36.70 Lakhs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 619896 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE/CIR-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 30.07.2025 (Item no. 21) |
| Tender Fee | 1034 |
| EMD | 29190 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. rs. 36.70 lakhs (1st recall)
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-405/117 to sbi park in moosarambagh div-25,crz,ghmc. rs. 36.70 lakhs (1st recall)
Read moreSupply and installation of model gym equipments ar sbi park community hall in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 9.70 lakhs)
Supply and installation of model gym equipments ar sbi park community hall in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 9.70 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sbi officers colony beside venkateshwara swamy temple in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc rs.25.00 lakhs
Construction of community hall at sbi officers colony beside venkateshwara swamy temple in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc rs.25.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-11-405/99 to to h.no: 16-11-405/105, at sbi officers colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc.( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 16.60 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-11-405/99 to to h.no: 16-11-405/105, at sbi officers colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc.( reserved for sc individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 16.60 lakhs
Read moreProviding shed at shuttle coat, shalivahana nagar in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Providing shed at shuttle coat, shalivahana nagar in moosarambagh, division-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 1.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from electrical office to sbi park in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. rs 24.50 laks
Laying of cc road from electrical office to sbi park in moosarambagh division-25, crz, ghmc. rs 24.50 laks
Read moreStrengthening and recarpeting of bt road from h.no: 16-11-405/63, janagen pharmacy to ramachandra iti school at friends colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (hmp work) rs 12.50 lakhs
Strengthening and recarpeting of bt road from h.no: 16-11-405/63, janagen pharmacy to ramachandra iti school at friends colony in moosarambagh, ward-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (hmp work) rs 12.50 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of catchpits with pcc at various locations in moosarambagh div-25, cir-6,crz,ghmc (rs.5.85 lakhs)
Construction of catchpits with pcc at various locations in moosarambagh div-25, cir-6,crz,ghmc (rs.5.85 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc patches at gaddiannaram by lanes in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 5.20 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches at gaddiannaram by lanes in moosarambagh div-25, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 5.20 lakhs)
Read moreProviding of civic amenities and painting to baldanamma temple in moosarambagh, divi-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 2.90 lakhs)
Providing of civic amenities and painting to baldanamma temple in moosarambagh, divi-25, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 2.90 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type