Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 1920 X1080 Pixel Monitor,Logitech Mk240 Key Board Mouse,External Usb Dvd Rw,Hdmi Switch With Remo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537248 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 01:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN AND CO. | - | 01-02-2024 14:55:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | - | 01-02-2024 12:39:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VANI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 23:04:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R V ENTERPRISES | - | 01-02-2024 13:26:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : HP 1920X1080 PIXEL MONITOR,LOGITECH MK240 KEY BOARD MOUSE,EXTERNAL USB DVD RW,HDMI SWITCH WITH REMO | 26450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R V ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP 1920X1080 PIXEL MONITOR,LOGITECH MK240 KEY BOARD MOUSE,EXTERNAL USB DVD RW,HDMI SWITCH WITH REMO | 34700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARJUN AND CO. | Item Categories : HP 1920X1080 PIXEL MONITOR,LOGITECH MK240 KEY BOARD MOUSE,EXTERNAL USB DVD RW,HDMI SWITCH WITH REMO | 37950.00 | L3 |