Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Handed Over Road Saikar(nec Road) To Upper Saikar(l 030) Of Length 1.522 Km During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Metalling,Carpeting,Sandseal Coat Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/DNIT/SE-V/AMB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kamalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53737 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Periodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from old mandwi patni nec colony to jiban sardar para (link no 047) (length 2.656 km ) (package no tr01-250-06) under the performance incentive of pmgsy under mandwi sub-division, mandwi block..
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road, t08 (baikhora-
Wbm- 3, carpeting and re-carpeting, repairs of potholes, seal coat etc.
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhangu to majra road (pmgsy road)
Providing and laying 30mm thick bituminious concrete in km 4.00 to 5.00, 5.00 to 6.00 2.00 kms) under amp 2026-27
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from jamthum to thalbari(link no.036) from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.549 km during the year 2023-24
Maintenance of earthern shoulder, maintenance of bituminous surface road using jhama brick aggregate and stone aggregate, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, v-shape pucca drain, surface drain etc.
Read morePeriodical repair of pmgsy handed over road from nec road to battala link no. l-033 during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, shoulder maintenance, drain, etc. length 3.919 km
Periodical repair of pmgsy handed over road from nec road to battala link no. l-033 during the year 2023-24 sh wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coating, shoulder maintenance, drain, etc. length 3.919 km
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy handed over road from latiabil to east avanga(link no.050) from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.30 km during the year 2023-24
maintenance of earthern shoulder, maintenance of bituminous surface road using jhama brick aggregate and stone aggregate, tack coat, carpeting, seal coat, v-shape pucca drain, surface drain etc.
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from kameswar to ganganagar (length 5.141km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, sea coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road south padmabil to natunbazar (length 3.00km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, sea coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from ramnagar to jalabazar road (length 4.435 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat and surface drain work
Read moreRenewal of pmgsy handed over road from panisagar to sailenbari road (length 3.824 km) to pwd (randb) during the year 2023-24
Patch wbm, grouting, carpeting, seal coat and surface drain work
Read moreof your Industry type