Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Spindle Mounted Flap Wheel 🛠️ The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spindle Mounted Flap Wheels With Specifications As Follows: 🔍 Material: Aluminum Oxide Resin 🔍 Grain Size: Coarse 🔍 Flap Wheel Diameter: 30mm X 25mm 🔍 Spindle Diameter: 6mm X 40mm 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 9:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Commercial Proposals, Ensuring Compliance With The Project Requirements And Quality Standards. Keywords: Spindle Mounted Flap Wheel, Aluminum Oxide Resin, Flap Wheel, Grinding Equipment, Government Tender, Procurement Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spindle Mounted Flap Wheel, Mop Dia 30 X25 Mm Long, Spindle Dia 6 Mmx40 Mm Long Aluminum Oxide Resin Cl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/327547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Spindle mounted flap wheel, mop dia 30x25mm long, spindle dia 6mmx40mm long aluminum oxide resin cl
Read more
Spindle mounted flap wheel, mop dia 60mm x 60mm long, spindle dia. 6mmx40mm long, aluminum oxide,,s
Read more
Spindle mounted flap wheel, mop dia 60mm x 60mm long, spindle dia. 6mmx40mm long, aluminum oxide,,s
Read more
Aluminum oxide arbor flap wheel in 80 grit, size 100 mm dia and hole dia 15mm width 6mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminum oxide arbor flap wheel in 80 grit, size 100 mm dia and hole dia 15mm width 6mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAloxite cloth roll grit 80,aluminium oxide resin industrial cloth with spindle dia 6mm size 40mm x
Read more
Aloxite cloth roll grit 80,aluminium oxide resin industrial cloth with spindle dia 6mm size 40mm x
Read more
Brass spindle for cp angle stop cock 15 mm dia long body,brass spindle for cp angle stop cock 15 mm
Read more
of your Industry type