Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Refurbishment Or Repair Of Bfp Cartridge Model Fk4 E36 And Cep Bowl Assemb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5187925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 15:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Refurbishment of bfp cartridge, type fk4e36 of tg n aux, dstps, dvc
Refurbishment of bfp cartridge, type fk4e36 of tg n aux, dstps, dvc
Read moreService contract for repair of bfp cartridge model fk4e36 of ntpc mouda
Service contract for repair of bfp cartridge model fk4e36 of ntpc mouda
Read moreCustom bid for services - cartridge refurbishment including required spares supply for bfp, model-
Read more
Custom bid for services - refurbishment of bfp cartridgemodel fk4e36 of mtps unit8500mw on oem basi
Read more
Impeller, fa1b56 booster pump,impeller kicker stage, fk4e36 bfp,impeller inter stage, en7j40 cep,im
Read more
Contract for repairing of 500 mw bfp cartridge model-fk4e36 of ntpc farakka at bhel hyderabad.
Contract for repairing of 500 mw bfp cartridge model-fk4e36 of ntpc farakka at bhel hyderabad.
Read moreWork contract for removal of old bfp cartridge and ion of new bfp cartridge (bfp fk4e36) at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work contract for removal of old bfp cartridge and ion of new bfp cartridge (bfp fk4e36) at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreRepair of bfp cartridge of 500mw units stageii of ntpc farakka model no fk4e36 labyrinth seal design
Repair of bfp cartridge of 500mw units stageii of ntpc farakka model no fk4e36 labyrinth seal design
Read moreProcurement of bfp shaft for model no fk4e36 by tmd th stage ii ntpc
Procurement of bfp shaft for model no fk4e36 by tmd th stage ii ntpcdadri
Read moreof your Industry type