Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Tubewell With Submersable Pump And Tank Near Sitala Mandir Ground At Makhalpara, Activity Id Sp(2023 24)
|
| Description |
Sinking Tubewell With Submersable Pump And Tank Near Sitala Mandir Ground At Makhalpara, Activity Id Sp(2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_658388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/e-Tender/15th CFC (tied)/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464623 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible tubewell near jhatibani sitala mandir ground sansad no viii
Sinking of submersible tubewell near jhatibani sitala mandir ground sansad no viii
Read moreSinking of submersible tubewell at gramya sitala mandir ground sansad no vii
Sinking of submersible tubewell at gramya sitala mandir ground sansad no vii
Read moreSinking of new tubewell near sitala mandir under banashyamnagar gp
Sinking of new tubewell near sitala mandir under banashyamnagar gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell at hamidpur (activity id- 117438338)
Sinking of tubewell at hamidpur (activity id- 117438338)
Read moreTube well near bengali para sitala mandir ( activity id- 89183260)
Tube well near bengali para sitala mandir ( activity&#x0d id- 89183260)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sitala mandir at chingurmari. activity id - 89380368
Construction of community toilet at sitala mandir at chingurmari. activity id - 89380368
Read moreExtention pipe line near sitala mandir at abdalipur mouza activity id-113762646
Extention pipe line near sitala mandir at abdalipur mouza activity id-113762646
Read moreSinking of tubewell at uttar jossore para (activity id- 117424624)
Sinking of tubewell at uttar jossore para (activity id- 117424624)
Read moreSinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia activity id 89276258
Sinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia activity id 89276258
Read moreSinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia. activity id 89276258
Sinking of tubewell near ghoshpara near bansberia. activity id 89276258
Read moreof your Industry type