Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 23 24 Proj 132 Providing Water Recharging System In Panchayat Office And Anganwadies Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pothencode Gp 23 24 Proj 132 Providing Water Recharging System In Panchayat Office And Anganwadies Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604765_8 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/E TEN/2023-24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Section, Pothencode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 132 water recharging system providing water recharging system in panchayat office and anganwadies
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 132 water recharging system providing water recharging system in panchayat office and anganwadies
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 142 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin construction in vengode market re tender
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 23 24 proj 127 rennovation of of lsgd ae office and nregs office re tender
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-proj so 190 rain water harvesting and well recharging in public institutions from ward 6 to 9 pothencode gp-re tender
Annual plan 2023-24-proj so 190 rain water harvesting and well recharging in public institutions from ward 6 to 9 pothencode gp-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 2024 proj 122 reconcreting of edathadu road in ward 11 edathara re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 2024 proj 122 reconcreting of edathadu road in ward 11 edathara re tender
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 129 rennovation of ayurveda hospital in pothencode gp
Read moreannual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 138 retarring of thettichira manjirikuzhy road in ward 13 panimoola re tender
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 138 retarring of thettichira manjirikuzhy road in ward 13 panimoola re tender
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 216 rennovation of pothencode bus stand kavadam arch
Read moreAnnual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Annual plan-karadka gp proj no. 12/23-bengathadukka drinking water scheme(re tender)
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Re tender-annual plan- pothencode bp pro no 38 - scp - improvements to -ambedkar road-general civil work-pothencode gp
Read moreof your Industry type