Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Khayerpur Patni Road Via Khas Noagaon Rajib Gandhi High School To Banikya Chowmuhani (T03) And Kalinagar To Khas Noagaon (L109) Via Kanta Kobra Under Mandwi Rd Block. (Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard).
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Khayerpur Patni Road Via Khas Noagaon Rajib Gandhi High School To Banikya Chowmuhani (T03) And Kalinagar To Khas Noagaon (L109) Via Kanta Kobra Under Mandwi Rd Block. (Under Ridf Xxxi Of Nabard).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_69201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/CE/PWD(R and B)/ACE (P and DU)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jirania |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70415 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road ing from vip road to the state highway (salbagan to khayerpur via banikya chowmuhani) via mla hostel and ils hospital_ sh_dbm, bc, side shouldering, footpath, road side drain and other allied works (length is 1.30 km) under s
Improvement of road ing from vip road to the state highway (salbagan to khayerpur via banikya chowmuhani) via mla hostel and ils hospital_ sh_dbm, bc, side shouldering, footpath, road side drain and other allied works (length is 1.30 km) under s
Read morePeriodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Periodical maintenance (patch) of pmgsy handed over road from khayerpur to patni (link no t03) (l 15.372 km) under sjtny under pwd(r and b) mandwi sub division during the year 2023 24 sh patch wbm 3, patch grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat...
Read moreMaintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Maintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Read moreMaintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Maintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from dukhuai kobra para to ashrai para via chinta haran para, rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur subdivision pwd (r and b) during year 2024 2025 sh metalling, recarpeting and sand seal coat etc.. gr-i
Fdr mtc. of road from dukhuai kobra para to ashrai para via chinta haran para, rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur subdivision pwd (r and b) during year 2024 2025 sh metalling, recarpeting and sand seal coat etc.. gr-i
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from dukhuai kobra para to ashrai para via chinta haran para, rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur subdivision pwd (r and b) during year 2024-2025 sh metalling, recarpeting and sand seal coat etc.. gr-ii
Fdr mtc. of road from dukhuai kobra para to ashrai para via chinta haran para, rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur subdivision pwd (r and b) during year 2024-2025 sh metalling, recarpeting and sand seal coat etc.. gr-ii
Read moreFdr mtc. of road from dukhia kobra para to chintaharan para road via rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (4.00 x 4.00 mtr) at ch. 0.50 km.
Fdr mtc. of road from dukhia kobra para to chintaharan para road via rambabu para, ratanpur (l 3.40 km) under khayerpur pwd(r and b) sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh construction of 01 (one) no rcc boxcell (4.00 x 4.00 mtr) at ch. 0.50 km.
Read moreof your Industry type