Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Ing From Vip Road To The State Highway (Salbagan To Khayerpur Via Banikya Chowmuhani) Via Mla Hostel And Ils Hospital Sh Dbm, Bc, Side Shouldering, Footpath, Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works (Length Is 1.30 Km) Under S
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Ing From Vip Road To The State Highway (Salbagan To Khayerpur Via Banikya Chowmuhani) Via Mla Hostel And Ils Hospital Sh Dbm, Bc, Side Shouldering, Footpath, Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works (Length Is 1.30 Km) Under S
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30_CE_PWD_R_B_ACE_P_DU_2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 4.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54828 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from khayerpur patni road via khas noagaon rajib gandhi high school to banikya chowmuhani (t03) and kalinagar to khas noagaon (l109) via kanta kobra under mandwi rd block. (under ridf xxxi of nabard).
Improvement of road from khayerpur patni road via khas noagaon rajib gandhi high school to banikya chowmuhani (t03) and kalinagar to khas noagaon (l109) via kanta kobra under mandwi rd block. (under ridf xxxi of nabard).
Read moreMaintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Maintainance of road from banikya chowmuhani (daspara cremation ground) to trinath daspara road via sukantapally ( l 1.00 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd (r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2025-26 sh patch metalling, grouting..
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 group 01
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Fdr maintenance of road from nh-08 (pallimangal school to upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (l 6.20 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub-division during the year 2024-25 group-02
Read moreMaintenance of road from pwd sub division office at khayerpur to banikya chowmuhani road (new market road) (l 0.820 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 2025 sh by providing and laying of paver block
Maintenance of road from pwd sub division office at khayerpur to banikya chowmuhani road (new market road) (l 0.820 km) under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 2025 sh by providing and laying of paver block
Read moreMtc. of barjala road starting from parimal chowmuhani golaghati road towards jorpukur via barjala ch.0.00 km to ch.1.125 km(l 1.125km) sh side shouldering, unlined surface drain ,grouting, re carpeting, seal coat etc.
Mtc. of barjala road starting from parimal chowmuhan golaghati road towards jorpukur via barjala ch.0.00 km to ch.1.125 km(l 1.125km) sh side shouldering, unlined surface drain ,grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Maintenance of road from banikya chowmohani iocl road to back side of ananda spice centre via sarat pally(l 1.00 km) under santi para gp under the jurisdiction of pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024-25 (group-02).
Read moreFdr maintenance of road from amtali bazar to beltali chowmuhani via kalitila pump house and radheshyam chowmuhani..pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 25 sh construction of 01 no box culvert (2nd call)
Fdr maintenance of road from amtali bazar to beltali chowmuhani via kalitila pump house and radheshyam chowmuhani..pwd(r and b) khayerpur sub division during the year 2024 25 sh construction of 01 no box culvert (2nd call)
Read moreMaintenance of state highway starting from nh 08 (pallimangal hs school) upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (length 6.20 km) sh removal of un suitable soil, patch grouting, pmc work, seal coat, application of rubber brush over...
Maintenance of state highway starting from nh 08 (pallimangal hs school) upto thanda kalibari rcc bridge via banikya chowmuhani (length 6.20 km) sh removal of un suitable soil, patch grouting, pmc work, seal coat, application of rubber brush over...
Read moreMaintenance of agartala town road khayerpur bijoy sangha to nh8 via shib mandir during the year 2024 25 sh const. of road side rcc pucca drain.l 450 mtr
Maintenance of agartala town road khayerpur bijoy sangha to nh8 via shib mandir during the year 2024 25 sh const. of road side rcc pucca drain.l 450 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type