Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Both Side Widening Of Cc Tremix Road From Yash Car Decor To Kgn Chowk And From Ramteerth Bridge To Agrasen Chowk, Jalna City Municipal Corporation. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Proposed Both Side Widening Of Cc Tremix Road From Yash Car Decor To Kgn Chowk And From Ramteerth Bridge To Agrasen Chowk, Jalna City Municipal Corporation. (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_970776_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Jalnamc/pw/ET/2397/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1848517 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Proposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from agrasen foundation tobadi sadak via abdul hamid chowk, jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc road from agrasen foundation tobadi sadak via abdul hamid chowk, jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreProposed construction of cc tremix road from dadhich chowk to hotel amit gate at ward no 4 for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc tremix road from dadhich chowk to hotel amit gate at ward no 4 for jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreProposed road widening on both sides from subhash chowk to rambhau raut statue, jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed road widening on both sides from subhash chowk to rambhau raut statue, jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreFrom shivay hotel via ganesh square to agrasen tiraha vijay chowk.
From shivay hotel via ganesh square to agrasen tiraha vijay chowk.
Read moreProposed strengthening and widening of cc tremix road from maharashtra auto deals to sindhu petrol pump aurangabad road for m c jalna ch 216.40 to 974.30
Proposed strengthening and widening of cc tremix road from maharashtra auto deals to sindhu petrol pump aurangabad road for m c jalna ch 216.40 to 974.30
Read moreProposed cc tremix road from ratnparkhe resi towards kajale resi thakur nagar for mc ambad dist jalna.
Proposed cc tremix road from ratnparkhe resi towards kajale resi thakur nagar for mc ambad dist jalna.
Read moreProposed construction of cc tremix road from mujahid khan house to d.p road for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc tremix road from mujahid khan house to d.p road for jalna city municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreProposed cost estimate of construction of tremix c.c.road from subhash chowk to tirnga chowk for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Proposed cost estimate of construction of tremix c.c.road from subhash chowk to tirnga chowk for amalner municipal council, amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreProposed construction of cc road from amruteshwar mahadev mandir to shani mandir chowk jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc road from amruteshwar mahadev mandir to shani mandir chowk jalna for jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreof your Industry type