Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Strengthening And Widening Of Cc Tremix Road From Maharashtra Auto Deals To Sindhu Petrol Pump Aurangabad Road For M C Jalna Ch 216.40 To 974.30
|
| Description |
Proposed Strengthening And Widening Of Cc Tremix Road From Maharashtra Auto Deals To Sindhu Petrol Pump Aurangabad Road For M C Jalna Ch 216.40 To 974.30
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMA_922473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
jalna/mc/pw/et/3093/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the chief officer municipal council jaln |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding repairs to flooring (tremix concrete) in warehouse complex for unit no.ix at jalna bhokardan road, dist. jalna
Providing repairs to flooring (tremix concrete) in warehouse complex for unit no.ix at jalna bhokardan road, dist. jalna
Read moreProposed construction of cc tremix road near tv center, jalna city municipal corporation
Proposed construction of cc tremix road near tv center, jalna city municipal corporation
Read moreProposed construction of cc tremix road at gangadharwadi, ward no.30, jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc tremix road at gangadharwadi, ward no.30, jalna city municipal corporation.
Read moreProposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Proposed tremix concrete road widening from ambethan chowk to aishwarya angan societyward no03
Read moreProposed strengthening and widening and black topping road from income tax office to wadharwadi via collectors bunglow for jalna.
Proposed strengthening and widening and black topping road from income tax office to wadharwadi via collectors bunglow for jalna.
Read moreProposed construction of cc tremix road from mujahid khan house to d.p road for jalna city municipal corporation.
Proposed construction of cc tremix road from mujahid khan house to d.p road for jalna city municipal corporation.&#x0d
Read moreProposed beautification of traffic island at kranti chowk, jalna road
Proposed beautification of traffic island at kranti chowk, jalna road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mahatma vidur road
Widening and strengthening of mahatma vidur road
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raya sadabad road
Widening and strengthening of raya sadabad road
Read moreof your Industry type