Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Arrunachal/Dpr/ Inter Corridor/K T/2023
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Detailed Project Report (Dpr)
For Stretches Kamenbari To Tenga (Length 60 Km) In The State Of
Arunachal Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHIDC_755895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Arrunachal/DPR/ Inter-corridor/K-T/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHIDCL HQ, New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreNhidcl/arrunachal/dpr/ inter-corridor/l-n/2023/
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for stretches lumla to neliya (border) (length 100 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreNhidcl/arrunachal/dpr/ inter-corridor/j-l/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for stretches jang to lumla (length 60 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreNhidcl/nagalanddiv/d-k /dpr/2024
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for slope protection and slope stabilization works including rock-fall protection and landslide mitigation measures from km 123.840 to km 166.700 of nh-29 on 4-laning of dimapur-kohima road in nagaland
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/icbr- iii/m-t/pkg-ii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of monigong dile duting and henkar- tabeyongkong, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 38.00 km) ( package-ii).
Read moreNhidcl/tcp/dpr/uk/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for tcp at near gmvn guest house, nala guptkashi, near sersi, ukhimath, gangnani hot water spring and gangotri dham in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreNhidcl/ar.pr./dpr/ icbr- iii/t- d-n/pkg-iii/2023
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of tuting-(kunging) kahebingo-taphuk, jorging and dbgg-2590 and dbgg-nape, road approved under icbr (ph-iii) project in the state of arunachal pradesh (total length 114.00km pkg-iii
Read moreNhidcl/ ladakh/dpr/chanhgchenmo- tsogtsalu/2023-24
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for single lane nh specifications of chanhgchenmo to tsogtsalu road including tunnel in the union territory of ladakh.
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya/dpr/ shillong-barapani(4l)/2023
Consultancy service for preparation of feasibility study and detailed project report for development of existing road to 4-lane with paved shoulder of barapani - shillong road (nh-06) from km 61.800 to km 78.000 alongwith bridge at umiam dam in megha
Read moreNhidcl/meghalaya /dpr/shillong- barapani (4l)/2023
cs for preparation of feasibility study and dpr for development of existing road to 4- lane with paved shoulder of barapani - shillong road (nh-06) alongwith bridge at umiam dam in meghalaya for execution on epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type