Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Natawad Esmapada To Jangal Border Road Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Natawad Esmapada To Jangal Border Road Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1071825_19 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.10 for 2024-25 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870720 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mdr-17 eichale taluka border road odr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal dist nandurbar
Improvement to mdr-17 eichale taluka border road odr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kharde to taluka border road vr-113 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to kharde to taluka border road vr-113 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nandurbar to narayanpur vr 127 km at 0/00 to 4/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to nandurbar to narayanpur vr 127 km at 0/00 to 4/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to khandbara natawad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 17/300 and km. 20/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Improvement to khandbara natawad pimplod road mdr-20 km. 17/300 and km. 20/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. nandurbar (nabard-28)
Read moreImprovement to kothali waghshepa road vr 62 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to kothali waghshepa road vr 62 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to rakaswade to palashi road vr-76 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to rakaswade to palashi road vr-76 km. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement korit to vr-202 road vr-230 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement korit to vr-202 road vr-230 km. 0/00 to 3/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kathore digar to umarde road vr 155 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to kathore digar to umarde road vr 155 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to palashi to msh 8 road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Improvement to palashi to msh 8 road vr 203 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandurbar dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to natawad to samshanbhumi road tal. and dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Improvement to natawad to samshanbhumi road tal. and dist. nandurbar (tsp july 2024- 5054 5117)
Read moreof your Industry type