Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall For The Nallah Side Bank In Sy.No.235 1 Y And Sy.No. 235 1 Z At Ambeque In Village Verna In Nuvem Constituency Of Salcete Taluka.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall For The Nallah Side Bank In Sy.No.235 1 Y And Sy.No. 235 1 Z At Ambeque In Village Verna In Nuvem Constituency Of Salcete Taluka.
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCE DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_16407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WDII/TECH/F17/4e/2024-25/SN4 |
| Tender Fee | 5767 |
| EMD | 27675 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rawanfond |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16701 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no. 23/3 of tipparaju s/o ranganna of aldhal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facility by drilling borewell to land of sy no. 265/1 bhemamma gangappa in naikal of wadgera taluka yadagir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy.no.127-1 and sy.no.127-2 at vhoddlembhat in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of protection wall to the nallah side bank in sy.no.127-1 and sy.no.127-2 at vhoddlembhat in village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of road at poriebhat, odleabhat in verna in nuvem constituency in salcete taluka.
Construction of road at poriebhat, odleabhat in verna in nuvem constituency in salcete taluka.
Read moreRestoration of nallah and construction of box culvert at shree mahalasadevi temple complex at village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Restoration of nallah and construction of box culvert at shree mahalasadevi temple complex at village verna in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to the nallah near pieade souza house to bokti tollem in sy.no.49-1 at kirbhat in village nuvem of salcete taluka.
Construction of retaining wall to the nallah near pieade souza house to bokti tollem in sy.no.49-1 at kirbhat in village nuvem of salcete taluka.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to the existing nallah in sy.no.24-2-f ward no.vi in v.p. loutolim in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Construction of retaining wall to the existing nallah in sy.no.24-2-f ward no.vi in v.p. loutolim in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreReconstruction of weakened culvert at ambulor in village panchayat of verna village in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Reconstruction of weakened culvert at ambulor in village panchayat of verna village in nuvem constituency of salcete taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type