Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Road Surface Work Chinnasamypillai Street (115063 R02094),Pallavan Nagar 1st Street (115063 R02023)and Removing And Refixing Paverblock
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Road Surface Work Chinnasamypillai Street (115063 R02094),Pallavan Nagar 1st Street (115063 R02023)and Removing And Refixing Paverblock
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-19/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 77796 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769742 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 15:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removing and refixing paverblock road at sampattiyapuram 1st street ward 65
Removing and refixing paverblock road at sampattiyapuram 1st street ward 65
Read moreRenewal of cc road and bt and removing refixing of paverblock road at ward 50,51,52,57
Renewal of cc road and bt and removing refixing of paverblock road at ward 50,51,52,57
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to subathra nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRenewal of bt road surface work and removing and refixing paver block road in ward no 27,28
Renewal of bt road surface work and removing and refixing paver block road in ward no 27,28
Read moreRemoving and refixing paverblock road work at vellalar 1st and 2nd street mugamathiyar lane in ward no 51
Removing and refixing paverblock road work at vellalar 1st and 2nd street mugamathiyar lane in ward no 51
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street
Providing renewal bt surface to rajiv gandhi nagar 1st cross street in ward no.12 at sriperumbudur town panchayat
Read moreRemoving and refixing paverblock road at sammattipuram 3rd street in ward no-65
Removing and refixing paverblock road at sammattipuram 3rd street in ward no-65
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street
Renewal of bt surface road alagar nagar 4th street 115010r02189, emg nagar 1st street 115010r02186 , emg nagar 2nd street 115010s00304, emg nagar 2nd street 1st cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd street 2nd cross 115010s00305, emg nagar 2nd stree
Read moreRemoving and refixing paverblock road work at west hanumantharayar street yadalane in ward 51
Removing and refixing paverblock road work at west hanumantharayar street yadalane in ward 51
Read moreRemoving and refixing paverblock road work at pookaralane dhanappa muthaliyar street in ward 51
Removing and refixing paverblock road work at pookaralane dhanappa muthaliyar street in ward 51
Read moreof your Industry type