Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Soap Or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders As Per Is 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid As Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/345313 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 09, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DINESH STORE | Item Categories : Toilet Soap or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders as per IS 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid as pe | 127440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Item Categories : Toilet Soap or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders as per IS 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid as pe | 129340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASTOORI TRADING COMPANY | Item Categories : Toilet Soap or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders as per IS 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid as pe | 136560.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SONAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toilet Soap or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders as per IS 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid as pe | 192700.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | KIRAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Toilet Soap or Liquid,Household Laundry Detergent Powders as per IS 4955,Metal Polish, Liquid as pe | 196600.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Toilet soap or liquid,household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,metal polish, liquid as pe
Read more
Metal polish, liquid as per is 5487,household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,laundry soap
Read more
Toilet soap or liquid,household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,household laundry detergen
Read more
Household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,antiseptic liquid (v2),toilet soap, liquid (v2)
Read more
Laundry soap as per is 285,toilet soap or liquid,household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955
Read more
Household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,metal polish, liquid as per is 5487,household la
Read more
Household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,laundry soap as per is 285,toothpaste (v2) as pe
Read more
Toilet soap, liquid (v2) as per is 4199,household laundry detergent powders as per is 4955,laundry
Read more
of your Industry type