Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam G.P Pr No 136 /23 24 Improvement Work Of Kaitheri 11 Th Mile Kattachery 12 Th Mile Road
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Kaitheri 11 Th Mile Kattachery 12 Th Mile Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608514_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET -2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8454 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 64/23- 24various anganwaadi maintenance-
Various anganwaadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 130/2023-24-improvement work of kaitheri panthrandam mile nanu vakkeelinte veedu vare road chainge in b/n 0/050 -0/682 km
Improvement work of kaitheri panthrandam mile nanu vakkeelinte veedu vare road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 159/2023-24-vellapanthal shankaranelloor metta road re-tarring
Vellapanthal shankaranelloor metta road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 103/23- 24-construction of building for ambilad youth club
Construction of building for ambilad youth&#x0d club
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 148/23-24-improvement work for kinattintavide ambilad road
kinattintavide ambilad road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 108/23- 24-moonnampeedika kanderi manikkothvayal vattipram ayyappanthode road maintanance general civil work
Moonnampeedika kanderi manikkothvayal&#x0d vattipram ayyappanthode road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 65/24-25 improvement work for moonnampeedika kanderi manikothvayal vattiprom ayyappanthodu road.
Improvement work for moonnampeedika&#x0d kanderi manikothvayal vattiprom&#x0d ayyappanthodu road.
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 142/23-24-improvement work for kuttikunn ksebsubstation road-general civil work
Improvement work for kuttikunn kseb substation road-
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 19/22-23-14 th mile drinking water project-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 19/22-23-14 th mile drinking water project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 152/23- 24-improvement work of deshabhandhu vayanashala anganawadi road -general civil work
Improvement work of deshabhandhu&#x0d vayanashala anganawadi road
Read moreof your Industry type