Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3098/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Karthikeyapuram 3 Rd Street 4 Th Cross Street, Karunai Ganapathy Street, Lakshmi Street, Leelavathiammal Street, Padmavathy Street, Perundevi Street And Thirumalai Street
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3098/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Karthikeyapuram 3 Rd Street 4 Th Cross Street, Karunai Ganapathy Street, Lakshmi Street, Leelavathiammal Street, Padmavathy Street, Perundevi Street And Thirumalai Street
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_456763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3098/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543162 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6464/ 2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at karthikeyapuram 11th street,karthikeyapuram 11th 3rd cross street,karthikeyapuram 13th cross street,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6464/ 2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at karthikeyapuram 11th street,karthikeyapuram 11th 3rd cross street,karthikeyapuram 13th cross street, ponniamman koil 2nd cross street, ponniamman koil east street in
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from thirumalai nagar 4th cross street to padmavathy street) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from thirumalai nagar 4th cross street to padmavathy street) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0594/2024 supplying and fixing new street name board at srinivasan street, bharath street, karthikeyapuram 4th street, karthikeyapuram 11th street, karthikeyapuram 10th street , in div 187 unit42 z14 under ward councilor fund 202324
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/0594/2024 supplying and fixing new street name board at srinivasan street, bharath street, karthikeyapuram 4th street, karthikeyapuram 11th street, karthikeyapuram 10th street , in div 187 unit42 z14 under ward councilor fund 202324
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3095/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at kaduvetti vinayagar kovil street, kamakodi street, karthikeyapuram 3rd street,karthikeyapuram 3rd street 2nd cross street and karthikeyapuram 3rd street
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3095/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at kaduvetti vinayagar kovil street, kamakodi street, karthikeyapuram 3rd street,karthikeyapuram 3rd street 2nd cross street and karthikeyapuram 3rd street
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from padmavathy street to chowdary nagar main road) and thirumalai nagar 2nd cross street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar nadarajan salai (from padmavathy street to chowdary nagar main road) and thirumalai nagar 2nd cross street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6474/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at karthikeyapuram 1st street , karthikeyapuram 4th street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6474/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at karthikeyapuram 1st street , karthikeyapuram 4th street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar 1st cross street, 3rd cross street, 4th cross street, mahavishnu street, padmavathy street and thirumala street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of roadcut made by cmwssb for ugwss at thirumalai nagar 1st cross street, 3rd cross street, 4th cross street, mahavishnu street, padmavathy street and thirumala street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6462/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at karthikeyapuram erikarai street _part_, karthikeyapuram 1st cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6462/ 2023 restoration of metro water _cmwssb_ road cut portion at karthikeyapuram erikarai street _part_, karthikeyapuram 1st cross street in dn-187, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type