Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mattress King Size 78 Inches X 72 Inches X 10 Inches Comma Orthopedic Comma Gel Memory Foam Comma B
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3690908
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 14, 2023 15:51
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HALOI ENTERPRISE - 14-07-2023 13:03:51 MII MSE Qualified
2 SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE - 14-07-2023 13:27:15 MII MSE Qualified
3 STATIONERY CORNER - 14-07-2023 14:10:48 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE GANESH ASSOCIATE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mattress king size 78 inches x 72 inches x 10 inches comma orthopedic comma Gel memory foam comma B 193068.00 L1
2 STATIONERY CORNER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mattress king size 78 inches x 72 inches x 10 inches comma orthopedic comma Gel memory foam comma B 212649.00 L2
3 HALOI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mattress king size 78 inches x 72 inches x 10 inches comma orthopedic comma Gel memory foam comma B 213460.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise