Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Saddle Bearing (3536.03.08.000) Of 10 Cum Rope Shovel 542
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Saddle Bearing (3536.03.08.000) Of 10 Cum Rope Shovel 542
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_283837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/23-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 43900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 541
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 541
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 541
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 541
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 535
Repairing of saddle bearing (3536.03.08.000) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 535
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing(343.03.08.00) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 540
Repairing of saddle bearing(343.03.08.00) and bush (598020011) of 10 cum rope shovel ekg 540
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 542.
Read moreRepairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Repairing of accessories of gantry of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no. 542.
Read moreRepairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Repairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Read moreRepairing of saddle bearing 3536 03 08 000 sb39 and bush 598020011 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Repairing of saddle bearing 3536 03 08 000 sb39 and bush 598020011 applicable for ekg10 cum rope shovel
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Repairing/overhauling of undercarriage of ekg 542 rope shovel
Read moreRepairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Repairing of hoist rope guide of 10cum rope shovel ekg 535,536 and 542.
Read moreof your Industry type