Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design And Construction Of 02 Lane Rob At Lc 136 Spl/3 E On Bahraich Tulsipur Marg (Nh 730) Near Jharkhandi In Tulsipur Assembly Constituency Of District Balrampur, U.P. On Epc Mode.
|
| Description |
Design And Construction Of 02 Lane Rob At Lc 136 Spl/3 E On Bahraich Tulsipur Marg (Nh 730) Near Jharkhandi In Tulsipur Assembly Constituency Of District Balrampur, U.P. On Epc Mode.
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPSBC_1133818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/E-Tender/GM Ayodhya/2026-27 Dt 06.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.36 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2116443 |
| Start Date | April 06, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rail over bridge at crossing no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane rail over bridge at crossing no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rail over bridge at crossing no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur up on epc mode
Construction of 2 lane rail over bridge at crossing no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur up on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane railway portion composite girder 37.28 m center to center of expansion joint at lc no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur on epc mode
Construction of 02 lane railway portion composite girder 37.28 m center to center of expansion joint at lc no 123a at near devipatan mandir at tulsipur gonda tulsipur rail section in district balrampur on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 2.00m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc moad at bahraich-bhingamargyojna in distt- bahraich
Construction of 2.00m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc moad at bahraich-bhingamargyojna in distt- bahraich.
Read moreDi work in the upstream of the damaged minor bridge at km 62 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road sh 158 in balrampur district
Di work in the upstream of the damaged minor bridge at km 62 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road sh 158 in balrampur district
Read moreSpecial repair work of the damaged part of the long bridge located on hengha drain at km-34 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road (state road-158) in balrampur district
Special repair work of the damaged part of the long bridge located on hengha drain at km-34 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road (state road-158) in balrampur district
Read moreSpecial repair work of the damaged part of the long bridge located on dhobeniya nala at km- 35 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road state road-158 in balrampur district
Special repair work of the damaged part of the long bridge located on dhobeniya nala at km- 35 of bahraich sirsia tulsipur gulriha road state road-158 in balrampur district
Read moreConstruction of 2.00 m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc moad at bahraich-bhinga marg yojna in distt- bahraich.
Construction of 2.00 m.l.d. capacity s.t.p. based on constructed wet land technology on epc&#x0d moad at bahraich-bhinga marg yojna in distt- bahraich.
Read moreof your Industry type