Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Jg23 Mlt304 Agency For High Pressure Multilance Hydro Jet Cleaning Of Heat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4135890 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DELUXE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES
30063616.43
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELUXE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 10-11-2023 11:27:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ESSEM HIGH-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-11-2023 06:39:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JECON ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-11-2023 11:50:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MID CHEM TECHNOLOGY | 11-11-2023 13:32:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RADIANT HITECH ENG. PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-11-2023 13:15:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - JG23MLT304 Agency for high pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning of heat exchanger tube bundles at Gujarat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 30063616.430 |
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreCustom bid for services - jg23mlt304 agency for high pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning of heat
Read more
Custom bid for services - mrcc24e017 high pressure multilance hydro jet cleaning remote operated of
Read more
High pressure jet cleaning machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh pressure jet cleaning equipment
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnnual rate contract for cleaning of heat exchangers coolers with high pressure extra high pressure water jet pump for 2024 25
Annual rate contract for cleaning of heat exchangers coolers with high pressure extra high pressure water jet pump for 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type