Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ms Angle Iron 1 Inch 1 Soot Rust Proof Isi Mark Stainless Steel,Ms Round Pipe 1 Inch 20 Ft Diea Rus
Description
Organisation Home Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3904032
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 01, 2023 23:12
End Date
Expired 14/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Farooq Hussain Mir
Department: Home Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation: Jammu And Kashmir Police

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APEX TRADING INC - 14-09-2023 13:13:23 MSE Qualified
2 Armour Inc - 14-09-2023 15:14:29 MSE Qualified
3 CRESCENT MOTOR AGENCIES - 09-09-2023 16:32:17 N/A Qualified
4 Daksh Traders - 14-09-2023 14:50:28 MSE Qualified
5 kINGSTON MOTOR CORPORATION - 09-09-2023 16:10:24 N/A Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise