Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Prov. Restoration And Repair Of Hv, Lv Lines System Which Are Anticipated To Be Damaged Due To Snowfalls In The Winter Season Of Fy 2025 26 In Various Electrical Sections Maredi And Sahoo (U) Esd Hpsebl Chamba No Ii. (Cba E 25/2025 26)
Description
Tender For Prov. Restoration And Repair Of Hv, Lv Lines System Which Are Anticipated To Be Damaged Due To Snowfalls In The Winter Season Of Fy 2025 26 In Various Electrical Sections Maredi And Sahoo (U) Esd Hpsebl Chamba No Ii. (Cba E 25/2025 26)
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_121472_1
Reference
Number
CBA-E-25/2025-26
Tender Fee 590
EMD 2939
Tender Value -
Place Distt. Chamba
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178064

Start Date November 22, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 280 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.