Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Restoration And Repair Of Hv And Lv Lines / System Which Are Anticipated To Be Damaged Due To Snowfalls In The Winter Season Of Fy 2025 26 In Various Electrical Sections Tarella (U) Esd Hpsebl Tissa. (Cba E 30/2025 26)
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Restoration And Repair Of Hv And Lv Lines / System Which Are Anticipated To Be Damaged Due To Snowfalls In The Winter Season Of Fy 2025 26 In Various Electrical Sections Tarella (U) Esd Hpsebl Tissa. (Cba E 30/2025 26)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPSEB_121517_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CBA-E-30/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Distt Chamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178124 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 276 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in section tarella under esd tissa
Providing restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in section tarella under esd tissa
Read moreTender for prov. restoration and repair of hv,lv lines, system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections tissa 2nd and jhajhakothi (u) esd hpsebl tissa.
Tender for prov. restoration and repair of hv,lv lines, system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections tissa 2nd and jhajhakothi (u) esd hpsebl tissa.
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections (u) esd hpsebl dharwala. (cba-e-26/2025-26)
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections (u) esd hpsebl dharwala. (cba-e-26/2025-26)
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections nakror (u) esd hpsebl tissa.
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections nakror (u) esd hpsebl tissa.
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections lahal (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-22/2025-26)
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections lahal (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-22/2025-26)
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv system which is anticipated to be damaged due to snowfall and rainfalls in the winter season of fy 2025 in section tarella under esd hpsebl tissa
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv system which is anticipated to be damaged due to snowfall and rainfalls in the winter season of fy 2025 in section tarella under esd hpsebl tissa
Read moreProviding restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in tissa i under esd tissa
Providing restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in tissa i under esd tissa
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections bharmour 1st (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-20/2025-26)
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections bharmour 1st (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-20/2025-26)
Read moreTender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections bharmour 2nd (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-23/2025-26)
Tender for providing restoration and repair of hv and lv lines / system which are anticipated to be damaged due to snowfalls in the winter season of fy 2025-26 in various electrical sections bharmour 2nd (u) esd hpsebl bharmour. (cba-e-23/2025-26)
Read moreProviding restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Providing restoration of hv and lv distribution system anticipated to be damaged in the upcoming winter season of fy 2023-24 in section tissa ii under esd tissa
Read moreof your Industry type