Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps Antenna, Pn: T Gpa 014 S15,Antenna Cable, Both Side Bnc Connectors,Gps Receiver, Pn: T Gps 300,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4733342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SERTEL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
1087930.5
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rohit Kumar Mehto
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Organisation:
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SERTEL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sertel Model : T-GPS-300-S09-2N-1S-2E Title : Time Sync Server | 13-03-2024 16:38:57 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SERTEL ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : GPS ANTENNA, PN: T-GPA-014-S15,ANTENNA CABLE, BOTH SIDE BNC CONNECTORS,GPS RECEIVER, PN: T-GPS-300, | 1102415.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Time Sync Server | Sertel | T-GPS-300-S09-2N-1S-2E | 5 | ₹ 177000.000 |
| Time Sync Server | Sertel | T-GPS-300-S09-2N-1S-2E | 250 | ₹ 201190.000 |
| Time Sync Server | Sertel | T-GPS-300-S09-2N-1S-2E | 5 | ₹ 636020.000 |
| Time Sync Server | Sertel | T-GPS-300-S09-2N-1S-2E | 5 | ₹ 73720.500 |