Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Upgradation Of 01 Unit Nhs D/S Qtr. No. 06/45 In Chopra Colony In Mandman Colliery Under Kocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Upgradation Of 01 Unit Nhs D/S Qtr. No. 06/45 In Chopra Colony In Mandman Colliery Under Kocp.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_344232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/25-26/eTender/113 Dt. 16.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mandman Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356832 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 01 unit c type qtr. c/002/007 at chopra colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Repairing of 01 unit c type qtr. c/002/007 at chopra colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Read moreRepairing of drain back side of p.m. colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Repairing of drain back side of p.m. colony in mandman colliery under kocp.
Read moreUpgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Upgradation of 2 unit nhs qtr no and repairing of 02 unit nhs qtr., qtr no-nhs/19/02,19/03,19/04 and 21/03 at adrash colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreUpgradation of 3-unit nhs quarter and repairing of 02-unit nhs qtr. at mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery (upgradation of 3-unit nhs qtr. no. 18/179, 005/38 and 07/51 and repairing of 2-unit nhs qtr. no. 22/007 and 20/190).
Upgradation of 3-unit nhs quarter and repairing of 02-unit nhs qtr. at mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery (upgradation of 3-unit nhs qtr. no. 18/179, 005/38 and 07/51 and repairing of 2-unit nhs qtr. no. 22/007 and 20/190).
Read moreRepairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing of two units nhs type qtr. qtr no-nhs/022/05 and nhs/52/05 at adarsh colony, katabon under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Repairing and maintenance of 03 units nhs type qtr. qtr. no-nhs/20/04, nhs/29/02 and nhs/22/05 at kataban colony under chapapur colliery, mugma area.
Read moreUpgradation of one-unit nhs qtr. no. nhs/207 and repairing and maintenance of one-unit nhs type qtr nhs/10/75 occupied by mr anil kumar and mr. manoj kumar singh at mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery.
Upgradation of one-unit nhs qtr. no. nhs/207 and repairing and maintenance of one-unit nhs type qtr nhs/10/75 occupied by mr anil kumar and mr. manoj kumar singh at mahul bagan colony under rajpura colliery.
Read moreUpgradation of one-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. ramshabak koiri, u.m. no. 886488 qtr. no. nhs d/s-13/113 at fatka 04 no. colony under shampur-a colliery.
Upgradation of one-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. ramshabak koiri, u.m. no. 886488 qtr. no. nhs d/s-13/113 at fatka 04 no. colony under shampur-a colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Repairing of 02-unit nhs type qtr. occupied by mr. kajal gorai, qtr. no. nhs/19/01 and mr. ramasish chouhan, qtr. no. nhs/04/07 at adarsh colony under chapapur colliery.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of two units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. mpi/02/03 and mpi/03/06 of mpi colony under hariajam colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of two units nhs type qtr. qtr. no. mpi/02/03 and mpi/03/06 of mpi colony under hariajam colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type