Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation Commissioning Of 10 Kw Solar Pv Roop Top On Grid Solar Power Genarting System At Bethuadahari I Gp, Nakashipara, Nadia
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation Commissioning Of 10 Kw Solar Pv Roop Top On Grid Solar Power Genarting System At Bethuadahari I Gp, Nakashipara, Nadia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_729598_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET 03/2nd Call/ SFC/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 15900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bethuadahari-I GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609472 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Read moreSupply, installation commissioning of 10kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power genarting system at bethuadahari i gp, nakashipara, nadia
Supply, installation commissioning of 10kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power genarting system at bethuadahari i gp, nakashipara, nadia
Read moreImplementation of solar system sajaldhara at jagadanandapur under bethuadahari 1 gp nakashipara panchayat samity nadia (id- 92150933)
Implementation of solar system sajaldhara at jagadanandapur under bethuadahari 1 gp nakashipara panchayat samity nadia&#x0d (id- 92150933)&#x0d
Read moreImplementation of solar system sajaldhara at jagadanandapur under bethuadahari 1 gp nakashipara panchayat samity nadia (id- 92150933)
Implementation of solar system sajaldhara at jagadanandapur under bethuadahari 1 gp nakashipara panchayat samity nadia&#x0d (id- 92150933)
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bethuadahari bazar within bethuadahari-1 gp under nakashipara block in the district of nadia
Construction of toilet at bethuadahari bazar within bethuadahari-1 gp under nakashipara block in the district of nadia
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 10kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power generating system at haripur gram panchayt office campus under haripur gram panchayat. id no. 127043195.
Supply, installation and commissioning of 10kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power generating system at haripur gram panchayt office campus under haripur gram panchayat. id no. 127043195.
Read moreSupply installation and commissioning of 20kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power genarating system at narayanpur-i gram panchayat under karimpur-ii block, nadia.
Supply installation and commissioning of 20kw solar pv roop top on grid solar power genarating system at narayanpur-i gram panchayat under karimpur-ii block, nadia.
Read moreof your Industry type