Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/2154 1/2025 Demolition And Re Construction Of Storm Water Drain Along Harbour Colony 2nd Street And Nsk Salai, Dn.34, Zone 4
|
| Description |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/2154 1/2025 Demolition And Re Construction Of Storm Water Drain Along Harbour Colony 2nd Street And Nsk Salai, Dn.34, Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_585317_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.W.D.C.No.B2/2154-1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=699230 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-3/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along anna salai 2nd cross street and kkd nagar 2nd main road, dn.35, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-3/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along anna salai 2nd cross street and kkd nagar 2nd main road, dn.35, zone 4
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-9/2025 demolition and reconstruction of swd at a a road in dn-45, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-9/2025 demolition and reconstruction of swd at a a road in dn-45, zone 4
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-10/2025 demolition and reconstruction of swd along b v colony 1st street and solaiyappan street in in dn-45 and 48, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-10/2025 demolition and reconstruction of swd along b v colony 1st street and solaiyappan street in in dn-45 and 48, zone 4
Read moreDemolition and re construction of storm water drain along umaiyal street, dn 100, zone 8
Demolition and re construction of storm water drain along umaiyal street, dn 100, zone 8
Read moreDemolition of old drains and re-construction of storm water drain at pt.rajan salai, 16th sector 94th street, sv lingam salai, p.t. rajan salai-kamarajar salai (road crossing)and culvert 1 (duraisamy road crossing) in dn- 135, zone -10
Demolition of old drains and re-construction of storm water drain at pt.rajan salai, 16th sector 94th street, sv lingam salai, p.t. rajan salai-kamarajar salai (road crossing)and culvert 1 (duraisamy road crossing) in dn- 135, zone -10
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Construction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 1500x1500mm across kamarajar salai in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Construction of storm water drain of size 1500x1500mm across kamarajar salai in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreProviding pipe line to storm water drain at thiruvalluvar salai shanmugam gardrean in dn 155 unit 34, zone 11
Providing pipe line to storm water drain at thiruvalluvar salai shanmugam gardrean in dn 155 unit 34, zone 11
Read moreProviding pipe line to storm water drain at nadarajan salai (councillor fund) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Providing pipe line to storm water drain at nadarajan salai (councillor fund) in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreof your Industry type