Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 1200x1200mm Along Subhasree Nagar Extn Main Road In Dn 153, Unit 34, Zone 11
|
| Description |
Demolition And Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Of Size 1200x1200mm Along Subhasree Nagar Extn Main Road In Dn 153, Unit 34, Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_472875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.11/C.No.E3/3672/13/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE 11 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=561747 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along ganesh avenue 1st main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm along ganesh avenue 1st main road in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at jeenis road in dn142 zone 10
Demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at jeenis road in dn142 zone 10
Read moreProviding hdpe pipe to storm water drain at sakthi nagar extn pleasant avenue in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Providing hdpe pipe to storm water drain at sakthi nagar extn pleasant avenue in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreProviding hdpe pipe to storm water drain at sakthi nagar extn new street in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Providing hdpe pipe to storm water drain at sakthi nagar extn new street in dn 153, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 2000mmx2000mm along subhasree nagar extention main road in dn153 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 2000mmx2000mm along subhasree nagar extention main road in dn153 zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 2000mmx2000mm along ganesh avenue 8th street in dn.153 zone 11
Demolition and reconstruction of stormwater drain of size 2000mmx2000mm along ganesh avenue 8th street in dn.153 zone 11
Read moreDemolition and reconstruction of swd of size 1200x1200mm at poonamalle rd in dn.168, zone 13, package 57.
Demolition and reconstruction of swd of size 1200x1200mm at poonamalle rd in dn.168, zone 13, package 57.
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at subhashree nagar extn., 6th main road and kumari nagar and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at kumudham nagar main road in dn 156, zone 12
Construction of storm water drain of size 900x900mm at subhashree nagar extn., 6th main road and kumari nagar and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain of size 1200x1200mm at kumudham nagar main road in dn 156, zone 12
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Construction of storm water drain along thulgasingam street and demolition and reconstruction of storm water drain along anna salai sasthiri nagar in dn-44 and dn-45 zone 4
Read moreS.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
S.w.d.c.no.b2/2154-2/2025 demolition and re-construction of storm water drain along manali road, dn.34, zone 4
Read moreof your Industry type