Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Induction Motor 25 Watt 230/415 Volt Ac 3 Phase, 1300 Rpm, Model: 4 Iy4 G25,Gearbox 4 S Reduction 120,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6077757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 22:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/03/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NBE MOTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SWIPFE Model : INDUCTION MOTOR 25 WATT 230/415 VOLT AC 3 PHASE, 1 Title : INDUCTION MOTOR 25 WATT 230/415 VOLT AC 3 PHASE, 1300 RPM, MODEL: 4IY4G25 | 31-03-2025 16:41:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SWIPFE ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Swipfe Engineering Private Limited Model : 4IY4G25 Title : INDUCTION MOTOR 25 WATT 230/415 VOLT AC 3 PHASE, 1300 RPM, MODEL: 4IY4G25 | 29-03-2025 14:03:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read moreRepairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Repairing of i) 125 kw rotor, 985 rpm, sl. no. 10608302 ii) 20kw rotor, 735 rpm, 415 volt induction motor sl. no. 982 iii) 55 kw rotor, 1470 rpm, 415 volt, induction motor sl. no. 6564711-2 at kathara washery
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (i) 02 nos., 31kw, rpm-1480 induction motor sl. no. 348091602 and 348091604 (ii) 25kw, rpm-1480, volt-415 induction motor sl. no. 12201002 (iii) 18.5k
Repairing/rewinding of different types and different capacity of induction motors, volt-415, 3phase (i) 02 nos., 31kw, rpm-1480 induction motor sl. no. 348091602 and 348091604 (ii) 25kw, rpm-1480, volt-415 induction motor sl. no. 12201002 (iii) 18.5k
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read more3-phase induction motor 2.2kw/3 hp, 415 volt 1400+ /- 50 rpm flange mounting, frame size -100l make
Read more
Part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 50kw/70 hp rotor 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 6540311-1 make-kirlosker (indian) ii) part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 37 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 2810772-2 make indian at
Part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 50kw/70 hp rotor 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 6540311-1 make-kirlosker (indian) ii) part repairing/reconditioning of rotor 37 kw, 415 volt, 1470 rpm induction motor sl. no. 2810772-2 make indian at
Read moreRepairing,rewinding of induction motor 1.5kw,1300 rpm of rr shop jarangdih
Repairing,rewinding of induction motor 1.5kw,1300 rpm of rr shop jarangdih
Read moreof your Industry type