Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Rewinding Of Induction Motor 03 Hp 415 Volt, 935 Rpm, 2.2 Kw,Dol Starter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3537744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 15:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO TRADERS | - | 26-06-2023 21:50:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RST ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 21:58:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAVIORPUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 11:06:01 | MII | Disqualified |
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDol starter 0.3 kw,dol starter 0.75 kw,dol starter 2.2 kw,dol starter 3.7 kw,dol starter 5.5 kw
Read more
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor, rpm-985, volt-415, make- ngef (indian), sl. no. 10608301, ii) 18.5 kw induction motor, rpm-975, volt-415, make-indian, sl. no. m-9606745 and iii) 2.1 kw unbalanced mass motor, 415 volt, 1000-rpm, sl. n
Read moreStarter for 2.2 kw induction motor,starter for 5.5 kw induction motor,starter for 7.5 kw induction
Read more
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Complete repairing/rewinding of induction motor i) 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. wnp (u/no. f/c-652) and ii) 75 kw induction motor, rpm-1478, volt-415, make-ngef(indian), sl. no. 14410700 of kathara washery
Read moreComplete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Complete repairing rewinding of induction motor 120 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 550 make indian si no. rs 02 55 kw induction motor rpm 1485 volt 415 make indian si no. cnd colony pump house 01 under kathara colli
Read moreA)part repairing/rewinding of 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. 149714 b)part repairing of 11 kw rotor shaft, rpm-975, volt-415 sl. no. i)90326 ii)72933 c)part repairing/reconditioning of 20 kw rotor bar, rpm-735, volt-
A)part repairing/rewinding of 125 kw induction motor, rpm-970, volt-415, make-russian, sl. no. 149714 b)part repairing of 11 kw rotor shaft, rpm-975, volt-415 sl. no. i)90326 ii)72933 c)part repairing/reconditioning of 20 kw rotor bar, rpm-735, volt-
Read moreof your Industry type