Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Two Year Maintenance Work For New And Old Kilokari Colony And All Sub Station Flats.
|
| Description |
Two Year Maintenance Work For New And Old Kilokari Colony And All Sub Station Flats.
|
| Organisation | Delhi Transco Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DTL_259180_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T23P131491 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi Transco limited |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339855 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreSpecial repairs and internal external finishing painting work at new kilokari old kilokari colony and substation flats dtl
Special repairs and internal external finishingpainting work at new kilokari old kilokari colony and substation flats dtl
Read moreConstruction and renovation of boundary wall at putki sub-station, putki old colony, putki new colony, patherdih colony, digwadih receiving sub-station and sindri sub-station colony under gomd-iv, dvc, putki
Construction and renovation of boundary wall at putki sub-station, 
 putki old colony, putki new colony, patherdih colony, digwadih receiving sub-station 
 and sindri sub-station colony under gomd-iv, dvc, putki
Read moreCivil repair works in qtr.no. vii/i at new kilokari colony.
Civil repair works in qtr.no. vii/i at new kilokari colony.
Read moreTwo year maintenance contract for civil works at najafgarh colony rewari line colony timarpur colony shamnath marg flats
Two year maintenance contract for civil works at najafgarh colony rewari line colony timarpur colony shamnath marg flats
Read moreRepairing of electrical wiring of sub-station building at old sub-station and new sub-station of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of electrical wiring of sub-station building at old sub-station and new sub-station of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance of old and new colony at central hospital, ramgarh for a period of two year.
Comprehensive annual maintenance of old and new colony at central hospital, ramgarh for a period of two year.
Read moreof your Industry type