Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Submarsable Pump With Pipe Line At Haricharan Primary School
|
| Description |
Installation Submarsable Pump With Pipe Line At Haricharan Primary School
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_652011_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/15th CFC/23-24 2nd call |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | haricharan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1408318 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read morePackage no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 at kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 at gundapur village village
Package no2 1) yad2414211687 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 2) yad24142131227 providing solar system to government higer primary school at hulkal (k) village 3) yad24142131211 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school kakasgera village 4) yad2414213506 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government high school at mudbool village 5) yad24142131215 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school at gundapur village village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read morePackage no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 itaga(s) village
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led and green board to government lower primary school at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school girls at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school itaga(s) village
Read morePackage no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, to government higher primary school at tonnur village 3) yad24142131242 at gundagurthi village 4) yad24142131246 at gondanoor village 5) yad24142131235 at doranahalli village
Package no.7 1) yad24142131244 providing sports equipments, tlm,child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display and green soft board and solar system and to government higher primary school at godihal village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 2) yad2414212970 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at tonnur village in wadegra taluka of yadgir district 3) yad24142131242 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government higher primary school at gundagurthi village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 4) yad24142131246 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at gondanoor village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district. 5) yad24142131235 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green and soft board to government model primary school at doranahalli village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district.
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreConstruction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Construction of one additional class room to government model higher primary school hashmiya school at raichur (dise. code 29060716520) in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4202-01-201-1-04-139 fund for the year 2025-26.
Read morePackage no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village 3) yad2414212949 at aldal village
Package no.5 1) yad2414213437 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, projector/intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad24142131219 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, computer room improvements and equipments, science lab improvements and equipments to government higher primary school at channur (k) village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district 3) yad2414212949 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led projector to government higher primary school at aldal village in shahapur of yadgir district.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system and library equipments to government higher primary school at lingeri station in gurmitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type