Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs/Restoration Of Damaged Retaining Wall On The Way From Paradise Bazar To Rsb Jatanbari Road At Manya Kumar Para Of Raishyabari Vc Under Rd Gonda Twisa Division.
|
| Description |
Construction
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERDD_54523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-DT-27/EE/RD/DIVN/GNT/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 31827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raishyabari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=55394 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs/restoration of damaged box culvert (3x3) mtr. on the way of paradise bazar to rsb-jatanbari road at manya kumar para of raishyabari vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of passenger shed at boalkhali bazar near gnt-rsb road under boalkhali vc under r.d gonda twisa division, dhalai
Construction
Read moreConstruction of passenger shed at boalkhali bazar near gnt-rsb road under boalkhali vc under r.d gonda twisa division, dhalai (2nd call)
Construction
Read moreConstruction of additional room at tuichakma vc of raishyabari under r.d. gonda twisa division (2nd call)
Construction
Read moreInternal electrification of newly constructed tk office at gonda twisa raishyabari ganganagar
Internal electrification
Read moreMtc of brick soling road from rsb main road to bhakta para at bhakta para of thakurachara vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Construction
Read moreConstruction of box culvert (3x3) mtr. on the way from rsb-gnc road to sukracharja para of thakurachara vc under rd gonda twisa division.
Construction
Read moreInternal electrification of raishyabari r.d.block (1st floor) under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr. 2024-25.
Internal electrification of raishyabari r.d.block (1st floor) under r.d. gonda twisa division, yr. 2024-25.
Read moreTransportation of store material cement from rd gonda twisa divisional store to any work site of ganganagar, dumburnagar raishyabari rd block under rd gonda twisa division
Transportation of store material cement from rd gonda twisa divisional store to any work site of ganganagar, dumburnagar raishyabari rd block under rd gonda twisa division
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreof your Industry type