Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Renewal Work On Baisnagar, Nimkhiriya, Cheerkheda Road Length 4.45 Km.., Khambaba ,Paloh, Jiwajipur, Gajar Road Length 2.215 K.M. And Ahmadpur Approach Road Length 0.90 K.M. Total Length 7.565 K.M. V Ith Call.
|
| Description |
B.T. Renewal Work On Baisnagar, Nimkhiriya, Cheerkheda Road Length 4.45 Km.., Khambaba ,Paloh, Jiwajipur, Gajar Road Length 2.215 K.M. And Ahmadpur Approach Road Length 0.90 K.M. Total Length 7.565 K.M. V Ith Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_292530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/PWDVidisha/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Bhopal Zone PWD Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9, khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. vth call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
B.t. renewal work on bisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road length 4.45 k.m., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m ivth call.
Read moreB.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9. 10.6 to 10.10 length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. viith call.
B.t. renewal work on baisnagar, nimkhiriya, cheerkheda road k.m. 5 to 9. 10.6 to 10.10 length 4.45 km.., khambaba ,paloh, jiwajipur, gajar road length 2.215 k.m. and ahmadpur approach road length 0.90 k.m. total length 7.565 k.m. viith call.
Read moreSpecial strengthening work of khambaba paloh jiwajipur gajar road length 3.20 km., gulabganj to gajar road length 13.50 km. jhirniya karariya saunthar andiya surod khejda ahemdapur gobarhela devrajpur road length 7.00 km. total length 23.70 km.
Special strengthening work of khambaba paloh jiwajipur gajar road length 3.20 km., gulabganj to gajar road length 13.50 km. jhirniya karariya saunthar andiya surod khejda ahemdapur gobarhela devrajpur road length 7.00 km. total length 23.70 km.
Read moreof your Industry type