Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Mill Ghar Of Kalu Sk At Krishnasail Of Sekhalipur Gp Under Rng Ii Ps (72067386)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Water Treatment Plant Near Mill Ghar Of Kalu Sk At Krishnasail Of Sekhalipur Gp Under Rng Ii Ps (72067386)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_696023_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/EO(PS)/RNG-II/2023-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 30608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghunathganj-II Panchayat samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1515944 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar water treatment plant near the mill ghar of kalu sk at krishnasail of sekhalipur gp, sl. no.-01
Installation of solar water treatment plant near the mill ghar of kalu sk at krishnasail of sekhalipur gp under raghunathganj-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near aurangajeb sk house at krishnasail under sekhalipur gp, sl. no.-07
Construction of community sanitary complex near aurangajeb sk house at krishnasail under sekhalipur gp
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near aurangajeb sk house at krishnasail under sekhalipur gp, sl. no.-07
Construction of community sanitary complex near aurangajeb sk house at krishnasail under sekhalipur gp
Read moreInstallation of police barricate for rng police station from barjumla to krishnasail more san no 01-15 under sekhalipur gram panchayat accitivity id 88776237 saap no 05-2022-23
Installation of police barricket
Read moreIntarlocking may nali nirman kary main sadak se abdul majeed urph kalu ke ghar ki or bamanwadi ps pahari
Intarlocking may nali nirman kary main sadak se abdul majeed urph kalu ke ghar ki or bamanwadi ps pahari
Read moreIntarlocking may nali niraman kary main sadak se abdul majeed urph kalu ke ghar ki or bamanwadi gp bamanwadi ps pahari
Intarlocking may nali niraman kary main sadak se abdul majeed urph kalu ke ghar ki or bamanwadi gp bamanwadi ps pahari
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk kalu house to laskarpur health center at laskarpur under nazirpur gp (ps- 7). activity code 67341939
Construction of pcc road from sk kalu house to laskarpur health center at laskarpur under nazirpur gp (ps- 7). activity code 67341939
Read moreConstruction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Construction of sajaldhara prakalpa (mini) with solar system near samar mill ghar sansad -iv activity id- 110374275
Read moreConstruction of solar water treatment plant of islampur palpara beside milan sk house at 1 no sansad
Construction of solar water treatment plant of islampur palpara beside milan sk house at 1 no sansad
Read moreInstallation of solar water treatment plant near hossain biswas house at kapasdanga under beldanga-i ps.
Installation of solar water&#x0d treatment plant near hossain biswas house at&#x0d kapasdanga under beldanga-i ps.
Read moreof your Industry type