Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coupling Accessory Gear Fr 9
|
| Description |
Coupling Accessory Gear Fr 9
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_38883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R5C1X30268 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPEP Hyderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=40567 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Supply of gear and gear parts to divisions of nwkrtc
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3a block- 9
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type