Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From The House Of Hari Malik Towards The House Of Pintu Santra For Grey Water Management At Bhandardihi Id 69718261
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit From The House Of Hari Malik Towards The House Of Pintu Santra For Grey Water Management At Bhandardihi Id 69718261
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599205_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/BON-1/2023-24(2ND CALL) DATE-31.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDUL-1 GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of covered drain with soak pit at magurkhali satya santra to pintu das house
New construction of covered drain with soak pit at magurkhali satya santra to pintu das house
Read moreCons of cover drain with soak pit from the house of debashis malik towards the khamar bari uttam ghosh for grey water management at bakalsha id-69727597
Cons of cover drain with soak pit from the house of debashis malik towards the khamar bari uttam ghosh for grey water management at bakalsha id-69727597
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from bhakti porel house towards pintu malik house at sadipur. 114504464
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from bhakti porel house towards pintu malik house at sadipur. 114504464
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with grey water treatment system from the house of bimal santra to the house of shambhu malik at rajapur, sansad- xiv id 69878127
Construction of cover drain with grey water treatment system from the house of bimal santra to the house of shambhu malik at rajapur, sansad- xiv id 69878127
Read moreCons of pcc road from jaan malik house to mahadeb malik house via bapan malik at piragram
Cons of pcc road from jaan malik house to&#x0d mahadeb malik house via bapan malik at&#x0d piragram
Read moreConstruction of drain at kankabati kinkar santra to bablu malik house
Construction of drain at kankabati kinkar santra to bablu malik house
Read morePcc road at tentulia village from tarak malik house towards srikanta santra house -71531412
Pcc road at tentulia village from tarak malik house towards srikanta santra house -71531412
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sagar malik house towards rati santra house at bora
Construction of pcc road from sagar malik house towards rati santra house at bora
Read moreof your Industry type