Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Bhakti Porel House Towards Pintu Malik House At Sadipur. 114504464
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover And Soak Pit From Bhakti Porel House Towards Pintu Malik House At Sadipur. 114504464
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862959_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BERUGRAM/e-Tender/25-26/27 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4957 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SADIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937738 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from protap mondal house towards sujay pal house at sadipur jabjabi para 89922768
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from protap mondal house towards sujay pal house at sadipur jabjabi para 89922768
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhagya majhi house towards palash malik house at sadipur 89921484
Construction of cc road from bhagya majhi house towards palash malik house at sadipur 89921484
Read moreCons of cover drain with soak pit from the house of hari malik towards the house of pintu santra for grey water management at bhandardihi id-69718261
Cons of cover drain with soak pit from the house of hari malik towards the house of pintu santra for grey water management at bhandardihi id-69718261
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from pintu sk to jafar sk house at village murcha
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from pintu sk to jafar sk house at village murcha
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from nurul hazi house towards madrasha at murcha&#x0d
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from ruhi ghosh house towards banomali ghosh house at nagar&#x0d
Read morePucca cover drain with soak pit from dulepara kalimandir backside to debu malik s house at raina milkidanga
Pucca cover drain with soak pit from dulepara kalimandir backside to debu malik s house at raina milkidanga
Read moreDrainage with soak pit from bijay malik house to satya malik house at rauta under maheshpur gp
Drainage with soak pit from bijay malik house to satya malik house at rauta under maheshpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from monowar house towards moni house at chakshanjadi 89923825
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soak pit from monowar house towards moni house at chakshanjadi 89923825
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from katick konai house towards dukari konai house at village mahammadpur
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from katick konai house towards dukari konai house at village mahammadpur
Read moreof your Industry type