Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/N: Adg5462 Fbruz Switch Quad Channel Protector,Adg201 Hskrz Analogue Switch I Cs,P. No: Ad5206 Bru10
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6079059 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILLIANT ELECTRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Analog Devices Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 24-03-2025 16:45:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : ADG5462FBRUZ Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 06:45:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : ADI Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 10:22:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | HINDUSTHAN ENGINEERING COMPANY | Make : ANALOG DEVICES Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 10:47:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ANALOG DEVICES Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 10:07:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : ADG201HSKRZ Analogue Switch ICs Model : ADG201HSKRZ Title : ADG201HSKRZ Analogue Switch ICs | 31-03-2025 18:15:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 09:20:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MARS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : Analog Devices Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 20:37:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SANSHINA ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Analog Devices Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 10:34:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SP SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : ADI Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 16:27:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | SUNSHIKA AVIONICS SOLUTIONS | Make : Analog Devices Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 20:45:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | systech solutions | Make : brand Model : ADG5462FBRUZ-RL7 Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 19:06:25 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | V5 SEMICONDUCTORS | Make : Analog Devices Inc./Maxim Integrated Model : ADG201HSKRZ Title : ADG201HSKRZ Analogue Switch ICs | 01-04-2025 10:47:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | VENUS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : ANALOG DEVICES Model : ADG5462FBRUZ Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 31-03-2025 11:00:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR Title : P/N: ADG5462FBRUZ SWITCH QUAD CHANNEL PROTECTOR | 01-04-2025 08:17:54 | MSE | Evaluated |