Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Analogue Switch I Cs Low Voltage Dual Supply Spdt Analog Switch With Enable,Ads1115 Bqdgsrq1 Analog T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3661009 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BOTS AND CHIPS ELECTRIC
426250
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK ELECTRONICS | - | 15-07-2023 17:13:14 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BOTS AND CHIPS ELECTRIC | - | 02-08-2023 18:53:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIESINC | - | 07-08-2023 17:28:54 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | M AND K ENTERPRISES | - | 28-07-2023 11:23:10 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | OLATUS SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 13:04:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHANTINATH ELECTRONIC PARTS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-08-2023 02:06:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SP SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-07-2023 13:30:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ZENITH SEMI CONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-07-2023 16:34:05 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOTS AND CHIPS ELECTRIC(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Analogue Switch ICs Low Voltage Dual Supply SPDT Analog Switch with Enable,ADS1115BQDGSRQ1 Analog t | 426250.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Analogue Switch ICs Low Voltage Dual Supply SPDT Analog Switch with Enable | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| ADS1115BQDGSRQ1 Analog to Digital Converters-ADCs | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 16500.000 |
| AD8429ARZ-R7 IC INST AMP 1 CIRCUIT 8SOIC | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 48750.000 |
| CY8C4247LQI-BL483 ARM Microcontrollers - MCU PSoC 4 BLE Integrated Chip | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 57500.000 |
| ADA4522-2ARMZ-R7 Precision Amplifiers 55V Low Noise Zero Drift OpAmp | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 93000.000 |
| ADP2303ARDZ-3.3-R7 Switching Voltage Regulators 3A Non-Sync Step Down DC-DC Converter | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 32500.000 |
| ESP32-PICO-D4 SoC SIP module ESP32 with 4MByte Flash Dual Core MCU Wi-Fi and Bluetooth Combo | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| NCP161ASN330T1G LDO Voltage Regulators LDO Reg, Ultra-Low Noise High PSRR 3.3V | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| MCP73831T-4ADI OT Charger IC Lithium Ion Polymer SOT-23-5 | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 9750.000 |
| CP2102N-A02-GQFN20R USB Interface IC USBXpress - USB to UART Bridge QFN20 | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 18750.000 |
| LM27762DSSR LDO Voltage Regulators | NA | BOQ Item | 400 | ₹ 56000.000 |
P/n: adg5462fbruz switch quad channel protector,adg201hskrz analogue switch ics,p. no: -ad5206bru10
Read more
Supply of dual channel low noise high voltage fast switch as per annexure-a
Supply of dual channel low noise high voltage fast switch as per annexure-a
Read morePinion starter,switch push button position,switch toggle spdt 10a 250v type kt-103,voltage regulato
Read more
Low voltage din type nh dual indication fuse links make- eaton. model no.6nhg000b,low voltage din t
Read more
Low voltage din type nh dual indication fuse links make- eaton. model no.6nhg000b,low voltage din t
Read more
Limit switch roller plunger 5a, 250v, rated impulse withstand voltage 1.5kv, switching option-spdt,
Read more
Low voltage din type nh dual indication fuse links make- eaton.
Low voltage din type nh dual indication fuse links make-
 eaton.
Read moreof your Industry type