Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 33 K V T And C Type B And S Type Disc Insulator 33 K V Post Insulator And 33 K V Pin Insulator
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 33 K V T And C Type B And S Type Disc Insulator 33 K V Post Insulator And 33 K V Pin Insulator As Per Nigam Technical Specification
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_347181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29-UH-MM-XEN-P-IV-QH-2118 date 23.01.24 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anywhere in Haryana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=422448 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator
Manufacture and supply of 1.1 kv polymeric pin insulator lt
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read morePoreaclain post insulator complete,33 kv post insulator,33 kv pin insulator,tension clamp for 33 kv
Read more
Supply of 33 kv composite polymeric pin insulator and 33 kv polymeric disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Supply of 33 kv composite polymeric pin insulator and 33 kv polymeric disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Read moreSupply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Supply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Read moreSupply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Supply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Read moreSupply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Supply of 33 kv composite polymer pin insulator and 33 kv composite polymer disc insulator 70 kn (b and s type)
Read moreof your Industry type