Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rumbler Strip, Information Board, Retaining Wall To Kharpundi Dibhana Road Mdr 44 At Ch. 2/200 And 3/200 Taluka And District Gadchiroli
Description
Rumbler Strip, Information Board, Retaining Wall To Kharpundi Dibhana Road Mdr 44 At Ch. 2/200 And 3/200 Taluka And District Gadchiroli
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_990191_2
Reference
Number
NAG/GAD/GAD1/307 (Society) of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gadchiroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741597

Start Date February 03, 2024 23:35
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 939 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.