Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rumbler Strip, Information Board, Retaining Wall To Semanadev Shioni Shirpur Gurwada Road Mdr 10 At Ch.6/400 Taluka And Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Rumbler Strip, Information Board, Retaining Wall To Semanadev Shioni Shirpur Gurwada Road Mdr 10 At Ch.6/400 Taluka And Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951802_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/211 (Society) of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division No.1, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to semanadev shioni shirpur gurwada road mdr -10 at-ch.6/200 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to semanadev shioni shirpur gurwada road mdr -10 at-ch.6/200 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to semanadev shioni shirpur gurwada road mdr -10 at-ch.6/800 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to semanadev shioni shirpur gurwada road mdr -10 at-ch.6/800 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Read moreMiscellaneous repairs to minor bridge on semanadev shivani shirpur gurwada road mdr-10 km 15/100 and 19/530 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Miscellaneous repairs to minor bridge on semanadev shivani shirpur gurwada road mdr-10 km 15/100 and 19/530 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to kharpundi dibhana road mdr-44 at ch. 2/200 and 3/200 taluka and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to kharpundi dibhana road mdr-44 at ch. 2/200 and 3/200 taluka and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to porla wadadha road mdr-7 at ch. 0/100 tahsil and gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to porla wadadha road mdr-7 at ch. 0/100 tahsil and gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 2/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 2/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 0/750 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to chatgaon rangi mdr-36 at chainange 0/750 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to porla wadadha road mdr-7 at chainange 9/400 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to porla wadadha road mdr-7 at chainange 9/400 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type