Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twin Stud Terminal Board To Drg.No. Detc Us 7 2 017.
|
| Description |
Twin Stud Terminal Board To Drg.No. Detc Us 7 2 017.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_37589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4343037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=39199 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Frp tray to icf drg.no. detc us 7-2- 010 latest
Frp tray to icf drg.no. detc us 7-2- 010 latest
Read moreVrla control battery box to icf drg.no. detc/us 7-
1)vrla control battery box to icf drg.no. detc/us 7-2-015 (latest) qty: 70 st
Read moreSingle switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us
1)single switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-i (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 400 no 2)double switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-ii (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 400 no 3)three switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-vi (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 400 no
Read moreSingle switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us
1)single switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-i (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no 2)double switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-ii (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no 3)three switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-vi (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no
Read moreBattery mounting frame drg. no. detc/us- [battery mounting frame drg. no. detc/us-7-2-015 alt nil col1 specification icf/md/spec-091 rev 02]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolder less crimping terminal single hole to icf drg.no.7-2-166 alt- u, item 28
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type