Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Single Switch Modular Assembly To Drg.No. Detc/Us
|
| Description |
1)single Switch Modular Assembly To Drg.No. Detc/Us 7 4 003 (Lat.) Col I (Dimensions Confirming To Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001 (Lat.).) (Note: Vendor Code And Supply Date
Only To Be Punched/Sticker To Be Put On Packet Of Each Component In Addition To Technical Information If Any.) Qty: 400 No
2)double Switch Modular Assembly To Drg.No. Detc/Us 7 4 003 (Lat.) Col Ii (Dimensions Confirming To Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001 (Lat.).) (Note: Vendor Code And Supply Date
Only To Be Punched/Sticker To Be Put On Packet Of Each Component In Addition To Technical Information If Any.) Qty: 400 No
3)three Switch Modular Assembly To Drg.No. Detc/Us 7 4 003 (Lat.) Col Vi (Dimensions Confirming To Drg.No. Icf/Sk3 7 4 001 (Lat.).) (Note: Vendor Code And Supply Date
Only To Be Punched/Sticker To Be Put On Packet Of Each Component In Addition To Technical Information If Any.) Qty: 400 No
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | E4343029 |
|
Reference Number |
E4343029 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreSingle switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us
1)single switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-i (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no 2)double switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-ii (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no 3)three switch modular assembly to drg.no. detc/us 7-4-003 (lat.) col-vi (dimensions confirming to drg.no. icf/sk3-7-4-001 (lat.).) (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 228 no
Read moreVrla control battery box to icf drg.no. detc/us 7-
1)vrla control battery box to icf drg.no. detc/us 7-2-015 (latest) qty: 70 st
Read moreFrp tray to icf drg.no. detc us 7-2- 010 latest
Frp tray to icf drg.no. detc us 7-2- 010 latest
Read moreTwin stud terminal board to drg.no. detc us-7-2- 017.
Twin stud terminal board to drg.no. detc us-7-2- 017.
Read moreE4343029 single/double/three switch modular assembly
Single/double/three switch modular assembly
Read moreBogie frame arrangement for detc/us
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type