Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Magnetic Valve 24 V,Oil Seal,Plug Threaded M 18x150,Starter Motor 12 V Make Tvs Lucas Steel,Assy Sla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3601343 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEHA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 18:28:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PIHU ASSOCIATES | - | 26-06-2023 18:42:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 18:55:57 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic Valve 24 V,Oil Seal,Plug Threaded M 18x150,Starter Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Assy Sla | 54311.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIHU ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Magnetic Valve 24 V,Oil Seal,Plug Threaded M 18x150,Starter Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Assy Sla | 54851.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJU ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Magnetic Valve 24 V,Oil Seal,Plug Threaded M 18x150,Starter Motor 12V Make TVS Lucas Steel,Assy Sla | 55700.00 | L3 |
Starter motor 12v, 25m-114, lucas tvs make, part no- 26925062j,starter motor 12v, lucas tvs make pa
Read more
Starter motor 12v,starter electric lucas tvs 12v,battery charger,electronic avr,ignition switch
Read more
Starter motor motor 12v make tvs lucas steel,repair kit dual brake valve,hand brake cable,oil seal,
Read more
Self starter 24v as per koel part no. 06.034.060.00 and lucas tvs 7m14 part no. 260 24 470a without vent plug, make - koel, lucas tvs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStarter motor for godrej make forklift trucks of capacity: 03ton (forklift truck model: gx300d), model of starter motor: grs78-12v, lucas-tvs part no.de006487 make: lucas-tvs or bosch or godrej
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArmature lucas 12v starter tata 407-410,field coil lucas 12v starter tata 407-411,solenoid switch l
Read more
Bearing roller needle,gear box pinion shaft,bearing roller taper,starter motor 12v make tvs lucas s
Read more
Supply of 24v cav self starter motor of lucas tvs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type