Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Supply Of 220 Kv Ct 1600 800/1 1 1 1 1, 5 Cores, Hermetically Sealed, Single Phase, Dead Tank Type It 245, At 220/33/11 Kv Amona Ehv Substation, And Supply Of 220 Kv Ct 800 400 /1 1 1 1 1, 1 Mb 245,Hermetically Sealed Live Tank Type At Tivim S/S
|
| Description |
Work Supply Of 220 Kv Ct 1600 800/1 1 1 1 1, 5 Cores, Hermetically Sealed, Single Phase, Dead Tank Type It 245, At 220/33/11 Amona Ehv Substation, And Supply Of 220 Kv Ct 800 400 /1 1 1 1 1, 1 Mb 245, Hermetically Sealed Live Tank Type At Tivim S/S
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_9407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender 04(22-23)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 49560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tivim Substation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read more245 kv , 800 amp, hv bushing for 220/132 kv transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermetically sealed scroll compressor, 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermetically sealed scroll compressor, 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermetically sealed scroll compressor, 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHermetically sealed scroll compressor, 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of 245 kv 1600 a outdoor type 5 core ct(type it-245),oil filled, hermetically sealed, single phase, dead tank/live tank for switchyard of dtps ,htps, kasimpur
Procurement of 245 kv 1600 a outdoor type 5 core ct(type it-245),oil filled, hermetically sealed, single phase, dead tank/live tank for switchyard of dtps ,htps, kasimpur
Read moreof your Industry type