Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn04 04 03/General Fund 24 25 Harur Block P03 Improvements To The Ganapathipatti Bt Road Km 0/0 0/40 In Keelmorappur Pt.,
|
| Description |
Improvements To The Ganapathipatti Bt Road Km 0/0 0/400 In Keelmorappur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_488498_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-04-03/General Fund-24-25-Harur Block-P03 Improvements to the Ganapathipatti BT Road Km 0/0-0/40 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=580561 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn04-21 agamt-ii (2024-2025) ganapathipatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Construction of anganwadi building at ganapathipatti
Read moreTn04-22 agamt-ii (2024-2025) keelmorappur h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at keelmorappur east street (100.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-23 agamt-ii (2024-2025) keelmorappur h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at keelmorappur west street 1st cross (70.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-25 agamt-ii (2024-2025) keelmorappur h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Improvement to burial ground at keelmorappur (waiting shed, cc pavement, compound wall (12.00m))
Read moreTn04-04-02/general fund-24-25-harur block-p02 improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050
Improvements to the bt road from katpadi to senkuttai km 0/0-1/050 in veerappanaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreTn04-24 agamt-ii (2024-2025) thamaraikozhiyampatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Providing cc pavement without drain at thamaraikozhiyampatti south street -1 (165.00m x 3.00m)
Read moreTn04-26 agamt-ii (2024-2025) thameleripatti h/o keelmorappur panchayat - harur block
Construction of threshing floor at thameleri patti (15.00m x 15.00m)
Read moreTn04-04-03 / jjm - nabard - ridf xxix - 2024-25 - harur block - p03
Construction of new oht 30000 lit. kelaparai h/o ellapudiyampatti
Read moreTn04-02-03/general fund - 2024-25 - nallampalli block-p03 - providing bt road kombai to moolakombai road km 0/0-0/850 h/o palayampudur (road code- r197) - p03
Providing bt road kombai to moolakombai road km 0/0-0/850 h/o palayampudur (road code- r197)
Read moreTn04-04-01/general fund-24-25-harur block-p01 improvement to the parayapattipudur colony bt road km 0/0-0/470
Improvement to the parayapattipudur colony bt road km 0/0-0/470 in parayapattipudur
Read moreof your Industry type